Uncensored JAV: Real Japanese Amateur Porn with English Subtitles Search & Explore
Kaho Hamazaki

Kaho Hamazaki

B86 - W56 - H88

About Kaho Hamazaki

Kaho Hamazaki (浜崎かほ) is a secretary so busy she can't even have her own time, and Tenshigao was her shot at "something very stimulating." Few days off, endless phone calls and errands for her boss leave no room for a boyfriend or her... Read More friends, so after browsing the AV corner of a few sites, she signed up. She still squeezes in a 4:30 am run before work, the gym, salads and tuna sushi to keep her body healthy. She lives alone, cooks niku jaga, wears green for its refreshing feel and loves Kyoto and spring cherry blossoms.

Her type is nice and attentive. She notices a man's back first, she likes him well-dressed, and "I want to be led." One line from a suitor stuck with her: "I've always been your fan." Sex on a balcony thrilled her, because "I like the feeling when you think people may see you," and deep inside is where she is most sensitive. She bought a sexy costume for the shoot, came so often she put it at fifty, and summed up the day: "I think I've become more perverted." Watch it happen in her four scenes.

Kaho Hamazaki's profile
Name: Kaho Hamazaki
Japanese name: 浜崎かほ
Body: B86-W56-H88
Height: 153cm (5 ft 0 in)
Weight: 44kg
Pussy: Shaved
Hair color: Hair Color Auburn
Tattoo: No Tattoo
Piercings: No Piercings

Kaho Hamazaki's videos

Introducing Kaho Hamazaki

Introducing Kaho Hamazaki

Kaho Hamazaki is our cute office girl that wants to play naked for an afternoon

Kaho Hamazaki is our cute office girl that wants to play naked for an afternoon

Japanese babe Kaho Hamazaki is in her costume and wanting to fuck

Japanese babe Kaho Hamazaki is in her costume and wanting to fuck

Recommended models for you

Rui Adachi
Rui Adachi
(足立 瑠衣)
B65 - W60 - H73
Miwa Fukatu
Miwa Fukatu
(深津美和)
B86 - W60 - H90
Reika Kato
Reika Kato
(春咲めい)
B90 - W60 - H85
Rio Hazuki
Rio Hazuki
(葉月りお)
B92 - W55 - H85
Yuna Fukuda
Yuna Fukuda
(福田優奈)
B90 - W60 - H86
Sana Morikawa
Sana Morikawa
(森川 紗奈)
B95 - W61 - H95
Miyu Shiratori
Miyu Shiratori
(白鳥美由)
B89 - W57 - H89